PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
05:13:25 |
32,2 |
2 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
00:21 |
|
3 |
SCHLECK Andy |
LUX |
LEOPARD TREK |
00:46 |
|
4 |
EVANS Cadel |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:48 |
|
5 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
SKY PROCYCLING |
00:48 |
|
6 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
00:48 |
|
7 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
00:48 |
|
8 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
LEOPARD TREK |
00:48 |
|
9 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:48 |
|
10 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
00:48 |
|
11 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
00:48 |
|
12 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
01:27 |
|
13 |
DANIELSON Thomas |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
01:59 |
|
14 |
DE WEERT Kevin |
BEL |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
01:59 |
|
15 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
02:23 |
|
16 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
02:38 |
|
17 |
RUIJGH Rob |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:38 |
|
18 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
03:01 |
|
19 |
VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
03:39 |
|
20 |
SÖRENSEN Chris |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
03:39 |
|
21 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:55 |
|
22 |
CASAR Sandy |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:55 |
|
23 |
MONCOUTIE David |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
04:16 |
|
24 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
04:46 |
|
25 |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
05:00 |
|
26 |
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos |
ESP |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
05:00 |
|
27 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
FDJ |
05:03 |
|
28 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
05:03 |
|
29 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
05:26 |
|
30 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
05:37 |
|
31 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
06:41 |
|
32 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:47 |
|
33 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:47 |
|
34 |
KARPETS Vladimir |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
06:47 |
|
35 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:47 |
|
36 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
07:26 |
|
37 |
VANDEVELDE Christian |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
07:31 |
|
79 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
19:32 |
|
80 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
19:32 |
|
81 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
ESP |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
19:32 |
|
82 |
O'GRADY Stuart |
AUS |
LEOPARD TREK |
22:57 |
|
83 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
LEOPARD TREK |
22:57 |
|
84 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
22:57 |
|
85 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
22:57 |
|
86 |
LOOSLI David |
SUI |
LAMPRE - ISD |
22:57 |
|
87 |
PEREZ LEZAUN Alan |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
22:57 |
|
88 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
23:44 |
|
89 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
LEOPARD TREK |
23:44 |
|
90 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
24:34 |
|
91 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
24:34 |
|
92 |
POSTHUMA Joost |
NED |
LEOPARD TREK |
24:34 |
|
93 |
DUQUE Leonardo Fabio |
COL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
24:34 |
|
94 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
24:34 |
|
95 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
24:34 |
|
96 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
24:34 |
|
97 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
24:34 |
|
98 |
MANGEL Laurent |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
24:34 |
|
99 |
LANG Sebastian |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
24:34 |
|
100 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
24:34 |
|
101 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
24:34 |
|
102 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
24:34 |
|
103 |
HINAULT Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
24:34 |
|
104 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
24:34 |
|
105 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
BEL |
FDJ |
24:34 |
|
106 |
ENGELS Addy |
NED |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
24:34 |
|
107 |
BUFFAZ Mickaël |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
24:34 |
|
108 |
JEROME Vincent |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
24:34 |
|
109 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
24:34 |
|
110 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
24:34 |
|
111 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
24:34 |
|
112 |
HONDO Danilo |
GER |
LAMPRE - ISD |
24:34 |
|
113 |
SÖRENSEN Nicki |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
24:34 |
|
114 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
24:34 |
|
115 |
CIOLEK Gerald |
GER |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
24:34 |
|
116 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
24:34 |
|
117 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
24:34 |
|
118 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
24:34 |
|
119 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
24:34 |
|
120 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
24:34 |
|
121 |
FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio |
ESP |
SKY PROCYCLING |
24:34 |
|
122 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
25:23 |
|
123 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
25:23 |
|
124 |
IGLINSKY Maxim |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
25:23 |
|
125 |
DEAN Julian |
NZL |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
26:28 |
|
126 |
IGNATYEV Mikhail |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
26:45 |
|
127 |
ENGOULVENT Jimmy |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
26:45 |
|
128 |
GALLAND Jérémie |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
26:45 |
|
129 |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
26:45 |
|
130 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
26:45 |
|
131 |
VALENTIN Tristan |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
26:45 |
|
132 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
26:45 |
|
133 |
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
26:45 |
|
134 |
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin |
ESP |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
26:45 |
|
135 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
26:45 |
|
136 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
26:45 |
|
137 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
LAMPRE - ISD |
26:45 |
|
138 |
GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
26:45 |
|
139 |
VANDBORG Brian |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
26:45 |
|
140 |
COYOT Arnaud |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
26:45 |
|
141 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
26:45 |
|
142 |
HUSHOVD Thor |
NOR |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
26:45 |
|
143 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
26:45 |
|
144 |
VAITKUS Tomas |
LTU |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
26:45 |
|
145 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
26:45 |
|
146 |
KOSTYUK Denys |
UKR |
LAMPRE - ISD |
26:45 |
|
147 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
26:45 |
|
148 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
26:45 |
|
149 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
26:45 |
|
150 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
26:45 |
|
151 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
26:45 |
|
152 |
LEUKEMANS Björn |
BEL |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
26:45 |
|
153 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
26:45 |
|
154 |
ZINGLE Romain |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
26:45 |
|
155 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
26:45 |
|
156 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
26:45 |
|
157 |
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
26:45 |
|
158 |
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira |
POR |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
26:45 |
|
159 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
26:45 |
|
160 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
26:45 |
|
161 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
26:45 |
|
162 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
26:54 |
|
163 |
PATE Danny |
USA |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
26:54 |
|
164 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
26:54 |
|
165 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
26:54 |
|
166 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
26:54 |
|
167 |
TURGOT Sébastien |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
26:59 |
|
168 |
FOFONOV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
27:09 |
|
169 |
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
27:09 |
|
170 |
AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
27:35 |
|
DNQ |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 14. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
61:04:10 |
|
2 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
LEOPARD TREK |
01:49 |
|
3 |
EVANS Cadel |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:06 |
|
4 |
SCHLECK Andy |
LUX |
LEOPARD TREK |
02:15 |
|
5 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
03:16 |
|
6 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
03:44 |
|
7 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
SPA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
04:00 |
|
8 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
04:01 |
|
9 |
DANIELSON Thomas |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
05:46 |
|
10 |
DE WEERT Kevin |
BEL |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
06:18 |
|
11 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
SKY PROCYCLING |
07:55 |
|
12 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:20 |
|
13 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
09:02 |
|
14 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
09:20 |
|
15 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
SPA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
09:50 |
|
16 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
10:01 |
|
17 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
FDJ |
10:05 |
|
18 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:56 |
|
19 |
CASAR Sandy |
FRA |
FDJ |
11:54 |
|
20 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
12:06 |
|
21 |
RUIJGH Rob |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:56 |
|
22 |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
13:03 |
|
23 |
KARPETS Vladimir |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
15:11 |
|
24 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
16:43 |
|
25 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
16:48 |
|
26 |
VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
16:54 |
|
27 |
GUSEV Vladimir |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
19:41 |
|
28 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
20:50 |
|
29 |
VANDEVELDE Christian |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
21:06 |
|
30 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LEOPARD TREK |
21:40 |
|
31 |
MONCOUTIE David |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
21:57 |
|
32 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
23:43 |
|
33 |
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos |
SPA |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
26:25 |
|
34 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
26:37 |
|
35 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
27:06 |
|
36 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
28:20 |
|
37 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
30:51 |
|
38 |
PINEAU Jérôme |
FRA |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
30:58 |
|
39 |
TALABARDON Yannick |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
31:55 |
|
40 |
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
34:43 |
|
41 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
LEOPARD TREK |
34:46 |
|
42 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
35:21 |
|
43 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
35:27 |
|
44 |
SÖRENSEN Chris |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
36:26 |
|
45 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
SPA |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
37:26 |
|
46 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
38:22 |
|
47 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
39:39 |
|
48 |
GERDEMANN Linus |
GER |
LEOPARD TREK |
39:48 |
|
49 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
42:13 |
|
50 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
42:44 |
|
51 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
43:03 |
|
52 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRA |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
43:56 |
|
53 |
HINCAPIE George |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
45:42 |
|
54 |
CHARTEAU Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
45:44 |
|
55 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
50:36 |
|
56 |
SZMYD Sylvester |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
50:44 |
|
57 |
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier |
SPA |
SKY PROCYCLING |
54:07 |
|
58 |
MILLAR David |
GBR |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
55:02 |
|
59 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
55:29 |
|
60 |
HUSHOVD Thor |
NOR |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
55:48 |
|
61 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
SKY PROCYCLING |
56:35 |
|
62 |
NIERMANN Grischa |
GER |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
57:58 |
|
63 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
58:02 |
|
64 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
SPA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
59:10 |
|
65 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
LEOPARD TREK |
01:01:52 |
|
66 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
01:03:23 |
|
67 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:03:52 |
|
68 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
01:05:22 |
|
69 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
01:05:41 |
|
70 |
LOOSLI David |
SUI |
LAMPRE - ISD |
01:10:00 |
|
71 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
01:10:22 |
|
72 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
01:11:30 |
|
73 |
PEREZ MORENO Ruben |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
01:12:20 |
|
74 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:13:52 |
|
75 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
01:14:04 |
|
76 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
01:14:40 |
|
77 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
01:15:32 |
|
78 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
01:15:38 |
|
79 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
01:15:57 |
|
80 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:17:07 |
|
81 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
01:18:08 |
|
82 |
LEUKEMANS Björn |
BEL |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:19:09 |
|
83 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:19:19 |
|
84 |
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira |
POR |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
01:19:38 |
|
85 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:19:49 |
|
86 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:21:13 |
|
87 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
SPA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
01:21:30 |
|
88 |
O'GRADY Stuart |
AUS |
LEOPARD TREK |
01:21:43 |
|
89 |
ERVITI Imanol |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:22:26 |
|
90 |
SÖRENSEN Nicki |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
01:24:06 |
|
91 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:25:26 |
|
92 |
PEREZ LEZAUN Alan |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
01:26:10 |
|
93 |
GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:26:35 |
|
94 |
FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio |
SPA |
SKY PROCYCLING |
01:29:21 |
|
95 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
01:29:38 |
|
96 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
SPA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
01:31:51 |
|
97 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
01:31:54 |
|
98 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:32:12 |
|
99 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
01:32:55 |
|
100 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:33:19 |
|
101 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:35:22 |
|
102 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
01:35:58 |
|
103 |
HONDO Danilo |
GER |
LAMPRE - ISD |
01:37:03 |
|
104 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:37:55 |
|
105 |
HINAULT Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:38:02 |
|
106 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
01:39:37 |
|
107 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
BEL |
FDJ |
01:39:45 |
|
108 |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
01:39:47 |
|
109 |
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin |
SPA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
01:40:48 |
|
110 |
LANG Sebastian |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
01:43:44 |
|
111 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:43:53 |
|
112 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
01:45:14 |
|
113 |
MANGEL Laurent |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
01:45:51 |
|
114 |
TURGOT Sébastien |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:46:05 |
|
115 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
01:46:06 |
|
116 |
VALENTIN Tristan |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
01:46:07 |
|
117 |
FOFONOV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
01:46:27 |
|
118 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
01:46:32 |
|
119 |
VANDBORG Brian |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
01:48:43 |
|
120 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:48:54 |
|
121 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:50:06 |
|
122 |
POSTHUMA Joost |
NED |
LEOPARD TREK |
01:50:55 |
|
123 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
LAMPRE - ISD |
01:51:06 |
|
124 |
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
01:51:18 |
|
125 |
DUQUE Leonardo Fabio |
COL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
01:51:42 |
|
126 |
BUFFAZ Mickaël |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
01:52:33 |
|
127 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
01:52:44 |
|
128 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
01:54:39 |
|
129 |
GALLAND Jérémie |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
01:54:49 |
|
130 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:55:53 |
|
131 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
LEOPARD TREK |
01:56:10 |
|
132 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:57:30 |
|
133 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
01:57:49 |
|
134 |
IGLINSKY Maxim |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
01:58:03 |
|
135 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:58:32 |
|
136 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
01:58:34 |
|
137 |
VAITKUS Tomas |
LTU |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
01:59:10 |
|
138 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
01:59:15 |
|
139 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
02:00:30 |
|
140 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:00:31 |
|
141 |
MURAVYEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
02:01:25 |
|
142 |
ENGELS Addy |
NED |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
02:01:41 |
|
143 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:03:07 |
|
144 |
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
02:05:30 |
|
145 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
02:05:38 |
|
146 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
02:05:40 |
|
147 |
CIOLEK Gerald |
GER |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
02:06:01 |
|
148 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
02:06:12 |
|
149 |
KOSTYUK Denys |
UKR |
LAMPRE - ISD |
02:06:25 |
|
150 |
ZINGLE Romain |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
02:07:17 |
|
151 |
DEAN Julian |
NZL |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
02:08:28 |
|
152 |
COYOT Arnaud |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
02:09:11 |
|
153 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
02:09:14 |
|
154 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
02:11:11 |
|
155 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
02:11:20 |
|
156 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
02:13:15 |
|
157 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
02:13:34 |
|
158 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
02:14:15 |
|
159 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:14:53 |
|
160 |
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
02:16:32 |
|
161 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
02:16:42 |
|
162 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
02:18:22 |
|
163 |
IGNATYEV Mikhail |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
02:18:45 |
|
164 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
02:19:04 |
|
165 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
02:19:20 |
|
166 |
PATE Danny |
USA |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
02:20:42 |
|
167 |
ENGOULVENT Jimmy |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
02:22:36 |
|
168 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
02:32:59 |
|
169 |
JEROME Vincent |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
02:33:38 |
|
170 |
AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:41:32 |
|